How to get a flat stomach in 1 week without dieting and exercising? What are the best diet pills for weight loss?

Hey! I hope you’re having a good day 🙂 I wanted to ask you whether it’s possible to get a flat stomach in 1 week?  And without dieting?

Are there any rules about food or exercises that would help me to achieve this goal? I was talking with my friend about this, and she said that it’s impossible. She believes that if the person has lost extra weight and has got a great slim belly without dieting, then, perhaps, that person consumed diet pills. What do you think about these diet pills? Are they helpful for getting the flat stomach? What are the best diet goods for the flat stomach?
What liquids or products fasten the process of weight loss? How to get a flat stomach in 1 week without dieting and exercising?

 

3 Answers
Best Answer

Hello, there really hate pills for losing extra weight, Eva. I will never recommend them to anyone. Diet pills are wrong and they do harm to your health. End of discussion.
One of the wiser ways to improve your body is drinking more water! Or other healthy fluids like herbal tea or fresh juice. Seven – eight cups per day. High-water food is great either!
The flat stomach may also depend on your posture, be sure your back is straight enough, that`s important not only for the figure, you know. 🙂

Some more tips for you, Eva!
A handful of unsalted almonds or your favorite nuts as a snack will save from hunger for a long and keep your stomach flatter compared to a plate of pasta or porridge or a sandwich. I adore the taste of almonds and they are crazy rich in nutrients. You should make this kind of healthy snack a habit as well as drinking coffee. As it helps your body to get rid of extra water. You use the toilet more often, your belly is flatter.

A bit of milk in your porridge for breakfast is great for you too. Calcium and minerals do their work for our healthier body.
A very delicate advice but I can’t ignore it… do not rush when using your bathroom for some particular reason every day, relax and sit as long as you need, the experts advise.
Think carefully about what you eat, do more efforts to chew the food, enjoy.
And remember about the magic probiotics.
Good luck!

Related Posts
Next Post
Eva Moore

Eva Moore

Do you like my writing?

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Amazon daily giveaways list
Look right NOW!
Amazon daily giveaways list
Look right NOW!