How much does Bella Hadid weight? What does she eat?

Hi! I immensely like Bella Hadid. Maybe someone knows about her nutrition. I want to be like she.

3 Answers
Best Answer

Hi, I’m her fan too, I’ve been wondering about her diet also, here’s some info! Right now she has a weight of 55 kg or 121 pounds and height of 5 ft 9 in or 175 cm.

If she has the morning off, she’ll make eggs and sausage, and eat breakfast at home, or go to the bagel store below her apartment. She likes that they have so many different kinds of bagels. Her go-to is an egg sandwich on a plain bagel.

Hi!
Bella Hadid weights 55 kg.
Her diet is not very strict. In the morning, she ears a bagel with a coffee in a cafe or eggs with sausage at home.
Her lunch is always rich in protein: chicken, salmon, vegetables or pasta.
It may be a surprise to you, but sometimes she is tempted with fast food such as pizza.
As for drinks, she likes green juices, and she is a real coffee nerd.

Hello!
She said her weight is 54-56 kg and she is 175 cm tall. Like most of the models, she follows to strict proper nutrition. She often refuses fat and sweet food, but sometimes she can pamper herself with something delicious.

Tania Kharkevich

Tania Kharkevich

Expert in the field of food and nutrition. Specialist in weight loss, diet recipes, men's and women's health.

Related Posts
Next Post
Tania Kharkevich

Tania Kharkevich

Do you like my writing?

Login to your account below

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.